Softball
Thurs., March 31 – at Red Rock Central, 4:30 p.m.
Mon., April 4 – Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., April 5 – Fairmont, 4:30 p.m.
Fri., April 8 – Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., April 19 – at Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., April 21 – Nicollet, 4:30 p.m.
Sat., April 23 – MCW Invitational, 10 a.m. (JWP, MACCRAY, St. Clair/Loyola)
Mon., April 25 – Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., April 26 – at Cleveland, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., April 28 – TMLGHEC, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., May 3 – at Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., May 5 – St. Clair/Loyola, 4:30 p.m.
Sat., May 7 – at Windom Invitational
Tues., May 10 – at Sleepy Eye St. Mary’s, 5 p.m.
Fri., May 13 – at Minnesota Valley Lutheran, 5 p.m.
Thurs., May 19 – at Sleepy Eye, 4:30 p.m.
Fri., May 20 – Valley Conference Showcase, Caswell Park, North Mankato
Mon., May 23 – Jackson County Central, 4:30 p.m.
Baseball
Mon., April 4 – at Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., April 5 – at Fairmont, 5:30 p.m.
Sat., April 9 – at Blue Earth Area, 12 p.m.
Tues., April 12 – Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., April 19 – Cleveland, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., April 21 – at St. Clair, 4:30 p.m.
Sat., April 23 – MCW Invitational, 10 a.m. (JWP, MACCRAY, St. Clair)
Mon., April 25 – Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., April 26 – Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., April 28 – at TMLGHEC, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., May 3 – Loyola, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., May 5 – at Nicollet, 4:30 p.m.
Mon., May 9 – vs. Spring Grove at Austin, 5 p.m.
Tues., May 10 – at Sleepy Eye St. Mary’s, 5 p.m.
Fri., May 13 – Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., May 17 – at Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., May 19 – St. James Area, 4:30 p.m.
Mon., May 23 – Jackson County Central, 4:30 p.m.
Track and field
Mon., April 4 – at Valley Conference Indoor, MSU, 6 p.m.
Thurs., April 7 – at Mountain Lake, 4:30 p.m.
Fri., April 22 – at Mountain Lake, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., April 28 – at Fairmont, 4 p.m.
Fri., April 29 – at Blue Earth Area, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., May 3 – at Lake Crystal, 4:30 p.m.
Fri., May 6 – at Fairmont, 4 p.m.
Tues., May 10 – at Section true team, Mapleton, 4 p.m.
Tues., May 17 – at Valley Conference Outdoor, Lake Crystal, 4 p.m.
Girls golf
Tues., April 12 – Blue Earth Area, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., April 14 – at Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., April 21 – at St. Clair, 4:30 p.m.
Fri., April 22 – at JWP Invitational, 1:30 p.m.
Mon., April 25 – TMLGHEC, 4:30 p.m.
Fri., May 6 – at Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Fri., May 13 – Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., May 17 – at TMLGHEC, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., May 24 – Valley Conference, Lake Crystal, 9 a.m.
Boys golf
Tues., April 12 – Blue Earth Area, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., April 14 – at Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Thurs., April 21 – at St. Clair, 4:30 p.m.
Mon., April 25 – TMLGHEC and St. Clair, 4:30 p.m.
Fri., April 29 – at JWP Invitational, 1:30 p.m.
Fri., May 6 – at Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., May 10 – at Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Fri., May 13 – Madelia, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., May 17 – at TMLGHEC, 4:30 p.m.
Tues., May 24 – Valley Conference, Lake Crystal, 9 a.m.
Schedules subject to change